
11.13.79
Sebastopol
Sebastopol
11.13.79

East Point
4.9.33

Marty Busch Recreation Reserve
18:15 - Sat 11 Apr 2026
-
Match Overview
4.1.25
Q12.7.19
Q21.2.8
Q34.2.26
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Jack Bambury2Luke Kiel2Adam Forbes4Jacob Fletcher2Gedd Hommelhoff12.1.13
Q10.0.0
Q21.2.8
Q31.6.12
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Jacob Brown1Jarrod Joyce1Dylan Hiscock1Sam Cue1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Jack Bambury2Luke Kiel2Adam Forbes4Jacob Fletcher2Gedd Hommelhoff1Jacob Brown1Jarrod Joyce1Dylan Hiscock1Sam Cue1Leading Disposals
Name D Toby Hutt29James McDonald6Jack Bambury31Jack Buckley23Tony Lockyer21Felix Henderson26Luke Kiel27Ben Hutt21Jacob Wilkinson11Cooper Littlehales17Adam Forbes10Jacob Fletcher9Ryan Noether11Seth Garner12Sam Wilkinson4Ash Munari11Gedd Hommelhoff20Callum Stewart11James Curtin11Luke Phillips7Tom Holmes9Jackson Merrett22Mickitja Rotumah-Onus16Liam Canny22Jacob Brown5Geordy Slater17Joe Dodd12Kepler Jones15Liam Howard17Jarrod Joyce18Sam Lucas16Dylan Hiscock15Brodie Willems13Jack Jeffrey7Joe Fraser10Sam Cue12Jesse Marshall9Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane14William Stevens7Sam McDonald15Zane Lubeek3Fraser Kelly12Jesse Cairns14Leading Kicks
Name K Toby Hutt19James McDonald3Jack Bambury18Jack Buckley17Tony Lockyer13Felix Henderson19Luke Kiel12Ben Hutt12Jacob Wilkinson6Cooper Littlehales15Adam Forbes8Jacob Fletcher7Ryan Noether7Seth Garner7Sam Wilkinson2Ash Munari7Gedd Hommelhoff8Callum Stewart8James Curtin7Luke Phillips4Tom Holmes5Jackson Merrett17Mickitja Rotumah-Onus10Liam Canny13Jacob Brown4Geordy Slater16Joe Dodd6Kepler Jones7Liam Howard14Jarrod Joyce16Sam Lucas15Dylan Hiscock11Brodie Willems8Jack Jeffrey5Joe Fraser9Sam Cue11Jesse Marshall7Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane12William Stevens5Sam McDonald5Zane Lubeek3Fraser Kelly8Jesse Cairns9 -
Team Stats
55
1%ers
61
42
Clearances
47
9
Contested Marks
7
154
Contested Possessions
156
334
Disposals
291
16
Frees Against
15
14
Frees For
17
125
Handballs
80
57
Hitouts
45
58
Inside 50s
39
15
Intercept Marks
16
209
Kicks
211
73
Marks
67
13
Marks Inside 50
3
1539
Ranking Points
1331
35
Rebound 50s
45
9
Smothers
10
24
Spoils
22
53
Tackles
48
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G D K HB M T HO C
Toby Hutt 129191063489
James McDonald 263361
Jack Bambury 32311813412
Jack Buckley 423176842
Tony Lockyer 52113833
Felix Henderson 6261974129
Luke Kiel 72271215559
Ben Hutt 821129422
Jacob Wilkinson 9116531
Cooper Littlehales 1017152592
Adam Forbes 114108231
Jacob Fletcher 142972222
Ryan Noether 161174221
Seth Garner 3012753
Sam Wilkinson 214221
Ash Munari 251174521
Gedd Hommelhoff 2612081252
Callum Stewart 27118322
James Curtin 31117451
Luke Phillips 327431
Tom Holmes 4495433
Jackson Merrett 122175222
Mickitja Rotumah-Onus 216106346
Liam Canny 322139467
Jacob Brown 4154111
Geordy Slater 517161751
Joe Dodd 61266224
Kepler Jones 7157867
Liam Howard 81714351
Jarrod Joyce 111181622562
Sam Lucas 121615111
Dylan Hiscock 13115114312
Brodie Willems 141385421
Jack Jeffrey 1975211
Joe Fraser 2010914392
Sam Cue 2611211121
Jesse Marshall 299722
Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane 3014122421
William Stevens 357522302
Sam McDonald 39155104
Zane Lubeek 423311
Fraser Kelly 54128424
Jesse Cairns 211495354