
13.11.89
East Point
East Point
13.11.89

Redan
3.11.29

Eastern Oval
14:15 - Sat 06 Jun 2026
-
Match Overview
1.2.8
Q14.3.27
Q24.4.28
Q34.2.26
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Liam Canny2Jacob Brown1Jarrod Joyce3Sam Lucas1Jack Jeffrey4Sam McDonald21.5.11
Q10.4.4
Q22.0.12
Q30.2.2
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Oliver Pittard1Grant Bell1Zac Mortlock1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Liam Canny2Jacob Brown1Jarrod Joyce3Sam Lucas1Jack Jeffrey4Sam McDonald2Oliver Pittard1Grant Bell1Zac Mortlock1Leading Disposals
Name D Mickitja Rotumah-Onus32Liam Canny20Jacob Brown7Liam Howard23Jarrod Joyce17Sam Lucas12Brodie Willems9Jack Jeffrey14Joe Fraser2Sam Cue18Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane14William Stevens9Sam McDonald14Zane Lubeek6Jesse Cairns16Thomas Brown17Luca Geue10Albie Cheeseman9Darcy Emonson5Deng Lual7Kane Irvin5Bailey Carroll16Rory Gunsser20Brody Pope24Daniel Bond10Elliot Bushell9Lachlan Bond10Oliver Pittard10Jacob Werts9Bailey McKay12Grant Bell6Flynn Batrouney10Jordan Grant8Sam Kallio9Zach Lang23Lachlan Kroussoratis10Nicholas Barker8Oscar Henderson16Harry Lawson19Zac Mortlock14Billy Douglass8Michael Thompson9Jake Connolly18Leading Kicks
Name K Mickitja Rotumah-Onus21Liam Canny17Jacob Brown5Liam Howard23Jarrod Joyce10Sam Lucas12Brodie Willems5Jack Jeffrey10Joe Fraser1Sam Cue14Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane11William Stevens7Sam McDonald8Zane Lubeek4Jesse Cairns13Thomas Brown8Luca Geue4Albie Cheeseman4Darcy Emonson4Deng Lual6Kane Irvin3Bailey Carroll5Rory Gunsser16Brody Pope13Daniel Bond7Elliot Bushell7Lachlan Bond6Oliver Pittard7Jacob Werts7Bailey McKay6Grant Bell5Flynn Batrouney6Jordan Grant5Sam Kallio6Zach Lang12Lachlan Kroussoratis7Nicholas Barker8Oscar Henderson14Harry Lawson15Zac Mortlock9Billy Douglass3Michael Thompson7Jake Connolly9 -
Team Stats
29
1%ers
36
55
Clearances
32
11
Contested Marks
13
132
Contested Possessions
129
282
Disposals
278
21
Frees Against
23
22
Frees For
21
86
Handballs
98
63
Hitouts
33
49
Inside 50s
38
17
Intercept Marks
15
196
Kicks
180
66
Marks
69
12
Marks Inside 50
8
1429
Ranking Points
1213
34
Rebound 50s
33
4
Smothers
9
5
Spoils
8
62
Tackles
59
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G D K HB M T HO C
Mickitja Rotumah-Onus 23221116515
Liam Canny 3220173336
Jacob Brown 4175212
Liam Howard 82323101
Jarrod Joyce 113171073152
Sam Lucas 121121253
Brodie Willems 14954224
Jack Jeffrey 19414104273
Joe Fraser 2021111
Sam Cue 261814463
Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane 301411332
William Stevens 3597221173
Sam McDonald 3921486223
Zane Lubeek 426422
Jesse Cairns 21161334126
Thomas Brown 33178953414
Luca Geue 501046343
Albie Cheeseman 28945151
Darcy Emonson 3854121
Deng Lual 1576121
Kane Irvin 1853211
Bailey Carroll 416511421
Rory Gunsser 820164643
Brody Pope 10241311545
Daniel Bond 12107332
Elliot Bushell 24972322
Lachlan Bond 1610642141
Oliver Pittard 2011073121
Jacob Werts 21972413
Bailey McKay 221266221
Grant Bell 23165122
Flynn Batrouney 251064151
Jordan Grant 2785323
Sam Kallio 1996331102
Zach Lang 35231211831
Lachlan Kroussoratis 47107342
Nicholas Barker 4988321
Oscar Henderson 216142331
Harry Lawson 51915453
Zac Mortlock 311495162
Billy Douglass 4083525161
Michael Thompson 6097242
Jake Connolly 651899129